Soul Hunters DB

Like this project? Keep us running by whitelisting this site in your ad blocker or buy me a coffee. Thank you!

Black Market Smuggler

Location: Black Market

Soulstones

Back Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AlastairMajestic Wizard222214221
BaltorBone Crusher23323312322
BoomerGoblin Gunner311111221
FloraNatural Charmer2322353221
FranzicopterDeath on Wings33333412232
MarianaVirtuous Vindicator3333414234
QuackyThe Duck Knight3555511544
SayuriFeline Fatale3545413542
SlimOutlaw Marksman23312213222
UrestagCentaur Ranger211212221
WraxiusShape Shifter3323312242

Middle Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AjaniShaman of the Serpents3445414452
AlanaDark Assassin2211111221
ArachnaSpider Empress33222215221
ArielAudacious Fairy22312213221
ChronaTime Traveller33334314433
DokrasMystical Shaman2233213221
DrelduthThe Wrathful33455515453
Dr. ZenoSupreme Intellect21211213222
EmberFire Goddess311213221
EnriqueCharming Virtuoso1333322332
EtheraAlien Being32322314322
LeahElite Headhunter211211122
LuciusDeath Seer222211221
MechanaRobot Monk3445322442
MortusMysterious Mage2211213221
Mr RhythmRhythm Master3555532335
OsirisEgyptian Queen3333325433
SeleneMoon Priestess2323415323
SylphiMystic Sorceress22544555555

Front Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
CrusherStone Colossus2222213221
DarkoidDesorei the Warrior3445412444
ElricElven Knight2322212221
EsabelVengeful Vanquisher222211221
GoramChaos Rider33555432554
GusKung-Fu Master1211211221
HanzoUnknown Slayer211213221
MusashiWise Samurai2211212221
RileyWolf Child33333212232
TholinBarbarian of the North33322223223
TorsenDwarven Warrior2223212221