Soul Hunters DB

Like this project? Keep us running by whitelisting this site in your ad blocker or buy me a coffee. Thank you!
Mutant Rabbit

Mutant Rabbit

Supreme

Increases your survivability and deals area of effect damage to enemy forces.

Stats Boost

1234567
Physical Attack Boost13.5%18%22.5%27%31.5%36%40.5%
Magic Attack Boost21.5%28.7%35.8%43%50.2%57.3%64.5%
Health Boost15%20%25%30%35%40%45%

Abilities

Energy Radish

Energy Radish

Returns a certain amount of HP and Energy when the owner's HP drops below 30%. (Can only be used once per battle).

at level 40Add 30000 Healing
Rabbit Missile

Rabbit Missile

Fires a missile at a random enemy for Magic Damage, Charm and reduced Magic Armor when his owner casts an ultimate. (Can only be used once per battle).

at level 40Increases damage by 40000Lengthens effect duration by 5.97 secondsLowers Magic Armor by 400

Recommended Heroes

Back Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AfaritThe Treasure Guardian2323212331
AifeNature's Protector3555514544
AlastairMajestic Wizard222214221
AngelaAngel of Ink3455313432
BellaSpider Princess33345211331
BoreasSpirit of Winter33333312222
DaltonDaring Gambler22323313322
EmbraelPrincess of Selussa32555512552
FloraNatural Charmer2322353221
GalateaThe Lunar Maiden3445344433
GizmoGenius Mechaneer3212214222
GlaciaIce Specter3555355545
Goblin SquadExplosive Experts23333313222
LamaThe Enlightened3333333343
LilianThe Machinist3523322234
Li TwinsMasters of Fate33322215221
MarianaVirtuous Vindicator3322414224
MazirCosmic Guardian33445534544
QuackyThe Duck Knight3555511544
RadulfAncient Druid3223324423
SagarLightning God22211212221
SayuriFeline Fatale3545413542
SolomonRenowned Illusionist12322211221
SunThe Eternal Storm23445414554
Unit 15Crystal Sentinel3444315333
WraxiusShape Shifter3323312242

Middle Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AjaniShaman of the Serpents3445414452
AleciaIce Queen32444524533
ArachnaSpider Empress33222215221
ArielAudacious Fairy22312213221
AviorDark Protector32211114221
CaraEnigmatic Killer3433223432
CyanaToxic Seductress2222214221
DaphneGifted Dancer2323212221
DesmondBionic Bat3334415333
DokrasMystical Shaman2233213221
DrelduthThe Wrathful33445515453
EmberFire Goddess311213221
EnriqueCharming Virtuoso1333322332
FirehawkLegendary Phoenix1322314222
GremorDouble-Headed Dragon33455515555
HavocUnderworld Demon1222222221
JasmineSun Goddess22445524422
JasperFantastic Feline3434413422
LumosForest Spirit2322322221
MechanaRobot Monk3445322442
MogBarbarian Warlock33334414322
MortusMysterious Mage2211213221
NilyaFrozen Sorceress32434414343
OptosAll-Seeing Eye3322313222
OsirisEgyptian Queen3333225433
RisoriaThe Sadistic Succubus3445515443
RogerKeeper of Order3334412432
SeleneMoon Priestess2323415323
SerafineProtector of The Light32334415333
SumikoHalf-Snake Enchantress3433533433
TaurusMighty Minotaur22433323433
TsukiMoon Diviner3445455453
TutDivine Pharaoh32445425252

Front Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AdelineEnchanted Puppet3434313431
BrutoxThe Burly Beast3455514544
KasarGargoyle Spirit3434215545
ShaylaMistwalker3345322321
VincentNoble Vampire2222311221
XanosScourge of the Sands33332314222