Soul Hunters DB

Like this project? Keep us running by whitelisting this site in your ad blocker or buy me a coffee. Thank you!
Bongo

Bongo

Uncommon

Gives their master a speed boost and increases Physical Attack.

Stats Boost

1234567
Physical Attack Boost3%4%5%6%7%8%9%
Magic Attack Boost2%2.7%3.3%4%4.7%5.3%6%
Health Boost3%4%5%6%7%8%9%

Abilities

Rage

Rage

When their masters health is less than 30%, Bongo gives them increased Physical Attack as well as boosting his or her speed. (Limit once per wave).

at level 40Increase Physical Attack by 895 while ability is activeIncrease Attack Speed by 17.5%

Recommended Heroes

Back Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
BoreasSpirit of Winter33333312222
EmbraelPrincess of Selussa32555512552
FloraNatural Charmer2322353221
GaleMystic Runner322214222
LinglingExpert Chef2534354524
Li TwinsMasters of Fate33322215221
MagnusDwarven Sniper32455312543
MarianaVirtuous Vindicator3322414224
MirahDragon Born33445313542
ValerieEthereal Archer3445413432
VenarysMaster of Weapons3322213321

Middle Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AviorDark Protector32211114221
BloodspearThe Tribal Commander212223223
Dr. ZenoSupreme Intellect21211213222
EnriqueCharming Virtuoso1333322332
FirehawkLegendary Phoenix1322314222
GarrickBounty Hunter33433352425
KaneqArctic Explorer32323212321
LeahElite Headhunter211211122
LuciusDeath Seer222211221
LucyFirewing Knight3545355445
LumosForest Spirit2322322221
MechanaRobot Monk3445322442
MogBarbarian Warlock33334414322
MortusMysterious Mage2211213221
NightshadeNight Walker33345313432
SaryaFearless Rider31455313454

Front Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
BahamutThe Titan Dragon2455314433
BatmanDark Knight3434315443
EmeraldiaThe Arbitress3555423553
FuzzyThe Fierce Claw3445545555
LionelThe Honored Wanderer3445313433
LuciferMorningstar3555413535
SalusOrcish Chieftan32333312333
VernosAncient Treant33223233323
VespixWasp Mercenary31222211221
VoltThunderbolt Wielder33334322232
VulkoInvisible Threat33445315442
ZoeRad-Girl2445313432