Soul Hunters DB

Like this project? Keep us running by whitelisting this site in your ad blocker or buy me a coffee. Thank you!

Heroes

Ratings

Source: Viability List
Performance in LocationsAwakening & Artifact
55 - Very Good44 - Good33 - Situative22 - Bad11 - Very Bad33 - Strong22 - Situative11 - Weak

Back Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AfaritThe Treasure Guardian2323212331
AifeNature's Protector3555514544
AlastairMajestic Wizard222214221
AngelaAngel of Ink3455313432
ArcturusIce Dragon33324213431
BaltorBone Crusher23323212322
BellaSpider Princess33345211331
BoomerGoblin Gunner311111221
BoreasSpirit of Winter33333312222
DaltonDaring Gambler22323313322
EmbraelPrincess of Selussa32555512552
FloraNatural Charmer2322353221
FranzicopterDeath on Wings33333412232
GabrielThe Wizard of Light3555545544
GalateaThe Lunar Maiden3445344433
GaleMystic Runner322214222
GizmoGenius Mechaneer3212214222
GlaciaIce Specter3555355545
Goblin SquadExplosive Experts23333313222
HypnosiaGod of Slumber3555411352
LamaThe Enlightened3333333343
LenaThe Sniper3445313443
LilianThe Machinist3523322234
LilyGrove Princess3555422432
LinglingExpert Chef2534354524
Li TwinsMasters of Fate33322215221
MagnusDwarven Sniper32455312543
MarianaVirtuous Vindicator3322414224
MasuruThe Nimble Touch33555333543
MazirCosmic Guardian33445534544
MirahDragon Born33445313542
QuackyThe Duck Knight3555511544
RadulfAncient Druid3223324423
SagaTime and Space Sage
SagarLightning God22211212221
SayuriFeline Fatale3545413542
SlimOutlaw Marksman23312213222
SolomonRenowned Illusionist12322211221
SunThe Eternal Storm23445414554
TommyRaccoon Commander3444523344
Unit 15Crystal Sentinel3444315333
UrestagCentaur Ranger211212221
Ut'gyghoxThe Ghost Warlock
ValerieEthereal Archer3445413432
VenarysMaster of Weapons3322213321
Wind MatronZephyr Windsong3434422453
WraxiusShape Shifter3323312242

Middle Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AjaniShaman of the Serpents3445414452
AlanaDark Assassin2211111221
AleciaIce Queen32444524533
AquaWater Warrior3211111221
ArachnaSpider Empress33222215221
ArcmadorThe Exorcist3444312331
ArielAudacious Fairy22312213221
AstronomusThe Star Wizard
AviorDark Protector32211114221
BloodspearThe Tribal Commander212223223
BodhiThe Gold Buddha3455412432
CaraEnigmatic Killer3433223432
ChronaTime Traveller33334314433
CyanaToxic Seductress2222214221
CyborgBionic Man3334213422
DaphneGifted Dancer2323212221
DesmondBionic Bat3334415333
DokrasMystical Shaman2233213221
DrelduthThe Wrathful33445515453
Dr. ZenoSupreme Intellect21211213222
EmberFire Goddess311213221
EnriqueCharming Virtuoso1333322332
EtheraAlien Being32322314322
FirehawkLegendary Phoenix1322314222
FlaminicusThe Fire Lords
GarrickBounty Hunter33433352425
Green LanternThe Emerald Knight3545515555
GremorDouble-Headed Dragon33455515555
HavocUnderworld Demon1222222221
IrisSpecter of Judgment3445411343
JasmineSun Goddess22445524422
JasperFantastic Feline3434413422
KaneqArctic Explorer32323212321
KongMonkey King31422214322
LeahElite Headhunter211211122
LouWoodland Prophet3435555545
LuciusDeath Seer222211221
LucyFirewing Knight3545355445
LumosForest Spirit2322322221
LyraPrincess of the Galaxy3455554433
MechanaRobot Monk3445322442
MogBarbarian Warlock33334414322
MortusMysterious Mage2211213221
Mr RhythmRhythm Master3555532335
Ms PaineChainrunner3444424344
NagariDeep Sea Hunter3534434344
NightshadeNight Walker33345313432
NilyaFrozen Sorceress32434414343
ObsidianUnderworld Prophet3555523543
Omni RexDesert Falcon3555415433
OptosAll-Seeing Eye3322313222
OsirisEgyptian Queen3333225433
PierreToxic Medic3555515554
Princess DraconiaPrincess3444313432
RakashThe Bloodthirsty33545455545
RisoriaThe Sadistic Succubus3445515443
Risoria EXThe Queen of Pain3455515443
RodanRuthless Mercenary33445352445
RogerKeeper of Order3334412432
SanadalDesert Spirit3555523552
SaryaFearless Rider31455313454
SeleneMoon Priestess2323415323
SerafineProtector of The Light32334415333
SevannaThe Witch of Fate3555555535
SumikoHalf-Snake Enchantress3433533433
SylphiMystic Sorceress22544555555
TaurusMighty Minotaur22433323433
The FlashThe Fastest Man Alive3444433544
TsukiMoon Diviner3445455453
TutDivine Pharaoh32445425252
UrsulaPaper Doll33555535544
VenusThe Goddess of Beauty2344452442
VerdanaThe Wood Elves3455415543
ZanderThe Elimintor33445425545

Front Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AdelineEnchanted Puppet3434313431
AdusThe Drunk Monk32334214321
AladarThe Haunted Fencer3455312232
AldredGreat Protector3555212441
AliceVoodoo Master33323212321
AmrielThe Angel of Justice2445455535
AntiochSacred Defender3434323241
AquamanThe King of the Seven Seas3555323542
AryehJustice Ironfist3455412452
BahamutThe Titan Dragon2455314433
BatmanDark Knight3434315443
BrutoxThe Burly Beast3455514544
BrynhildrGoddess of Battle
CharlotteThe Umbrellarina3535524453
CrusherStone Colossus2222213221
DalthuBlade Master33435415453
DarkoidDesorei the Warrior3445412444
DeltaHigh-Energy Robot3445313433
DinaDino Girl22323212321
DragoOrcish Conqueror322212321
DrillerUtility Unit3222214323
Dwarven RiderGoat Rider3544412434
EladorDark Ranger33434312332
ElricElven Knight2322212221
EmeraldiaThe Arbitress3555423553
EsabelVengeful Vanquisher222211221
EzioTemplar's Scourge3322215322
FuzzyThe Fierce Claw3445545555
GeorgThe Ravaging Razorback3445313542
GoramChaos Rider33555432554
GromokThe Beserker21324312321
GusKung-Fu Master1211211221
HallowmereUndead Swordmaster3434311242
HanzoUnknown Slayer211213221
HurokInfernal Swordsman32544455432
KasarGargoyle Spirit3434215545
KilljoyTwisted Jester2212125222
KonradMad Alchemist21223212221
LarsSawblade Guardian32323213221
LeonHoly Paladin345212231
LionelThe Honored Wanderer3445313433
LonginaThe Punisher3434312432
LuciferMorningstar3555413535
MagdorDragon Soul21322212221
MalaxThe Wild One33444312432
MalrathMutant Beast33333312421
MarsDemonlord2334342111
MirielleQueen of Destruction33445312541
MorfirNight Hunter33555452442
MusashiWise Samurai2211212221
NamtarDemonic Beast3312213221
OctoSea Adventurer23333323323
OrkonSoul Eater32433312433
PetrosVolcano Dweller33445423554
Prince of PersiaKing of Bldes2333312422
QinThe Burning Flame23334214431
RandyThe Elasti-King3434333442
RaymanGuardian of the Glade2433212431
RileyWolf Child33333212232
RyanThe Captain Nebula3445413532
SalusOrcish Chieftan32333312333
San LiThe Kendo Supreme3555335535
SanterinoThe Dark Assassin3534312432
ShaylaMistwalker3345322321
ShirleyCrazed Butcher22322215221
SkulptorThe Immortal King33334312431
SorenShadow Rider32322312221
SupermanMan of Steel2434412433
TanyaBlind Executioner2322322422
TarethDragon Slayer23333225333
TashiWarrior Monk2323324323
TholinBarbarian of the North33322223223
TorsenDwarven Warrior2223212221
UlaosThe Sleeper of R'lyeh3445413533
UlfangBloodthirsty Werewolf1323312331
ValanCentaur Warrior33555512441
VernosAncient Treant33223233323
VespixWasp Mercenary31222211221
VincentNoble Vampire2222311221
VladimirGladios3455411433
VoltThunderbolt Wielder33334322232
Volt EXThe Thunder King
VorpalisMaster of Void2423311231
VulkoInvisible Threat33445315442
Wonder WomanPrincess of Themyscira3545412543
XanosScourge of the Sands33332314222
ZemZombie Emperor3433452422
ZoeRad-Girl2445313432
ZogughIce Guard3555312532