Soul Hunters DB

Coco

LegendaryIncreases master's survivability, useful for both offense and defense.

Stats Boost

1234567
Physical Attack Boost11%14.7%18.3%22%25.7%29.3%33%
Magic Attack Boost9%12%15%18%21%24%27%
Health Boost11%14.7%18.3%22%25.7%29.3%33%

Abilities

Repeater

Coco uses his heightened awareness to detect threats to his master. When his master's Health drops below 30%, some Health will be recovered and the masters' Magic Armor will be greatly strengthened. (Limit once per battle).

Double Flower

When Coco's master uses their ultimate while having at least 50% Health, they will grow in size and have increased Physical Crit Rating and Attack Speed. if the master uses their ultimate while having less than 50% Health, they will shrink in size and have increased Physical Crit Rating and Lifesteal. (Limit once per battle).

Recommended Heroes

Back Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
BoomerGoblin Gunner211211221
FranzicopterDeath on Wings3333412233
MirahDragon Born3445212542
UrestagCentaur Ranger211212222
ValerieEthereal Archer3445313432
VenarysMaster of Weapons3322213321

Middle Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AlanaDark Assassin2211221221
AquaWater Warrior3211211221
BloodspearThe Tribal Commander211222223
ChronaTime Traveller3333314433
Dr. ZenoSupreme Intellect1211213222
EtheraAlien Being2322314322
KaneqArctic Explorer2222212321
KongMonkey King1422214322
LeahElite Headhunter221211122
NightshadeNight Walker3345323432
VenusThe Goddess of Beauty2344452442

Front Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AdusThe Drunk Monk2344214321
AladarThe Haunted Fencer3455212232
AquamanThe King of the Seven Seas3555433542
BatmanDark Knight3434315443
DragoOrcish Conqueror322212321
EsabelVengeful Vanquisher222211221
GeorgThe Ravaging Razorback3445313542
GromokThe Beserker1334312321
HanzoUnknown Slayer211213222
MagdorDragon Soul1322212221
MalaxThe Wild One3445312542
MalrathMutant Beast3333412431
MirielleQueen of Destruction3345312541
MusashiWise Samurai2211212221
NamtarDemonic Beast3311213221
OctoSea Adventurer3333333323
OrkonSoul Eater2433312433
QinThe Burning Flame3334214431
RandyThe Elasti-King3434313441
RaymanGuardian of the Glade2433211431
RileyWolf Child3233212232
SalusOrcish Chieftan2333312334
SkulptorThe Immortal King3434312431
TanyaBlind Executioner2422332422
TarethDragon Slayer3333225332
TashiWarrior Monk2323224323
TholinBarbarian of the North3211223223
ValanCentaur Warrior3555512441
Wonder WomanPrincess of Themyscira3545312543
ZoeRad-Girl2445313432