Soul Hunters DB

Like this project? Keep us running by whitelisting this site in your ad blocker or buy me a coffee. Thank you!

Guild Emporium

Location: Guild

Soulstones

Lot price: 1000

Back Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AlastairMajestic Wizard222214221
SlimOutlaw Marksman23312213222
WraxiusShape Shifter3323312242

Middle Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AviorDark Protector32211114221
FirehawkLegendary Phoenix1322314222
JasmineSun Goddess22445524422
RodanRuthless Mercenary3445352445
TsukiMoon Diviner3445455453

Front Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AliceVoodoo Master33323212321
DinaDino Girl22323212321
DrillerUtility Unit3222214323
LarsSawblade Guardian2323213221
MirielleQueen of Destruction33445312541
RyanThe Captain Nebula3445413532
ZoeRad-Girl2445413432

Items