Soul Hunters DB

Like this project? Keep us running by whitelisting this site in your ad blocker or buy me a coffee. Thank you!

Crucible Supply Wagon

Location: Crucible of Fire

Soulstones

Lot price: 1000

Back Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
GlaciaIce Specter3555355545
LinglingExpert Chef2534354524
RadulfAncient Druid3223324423

Middle Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
KongMonkey King31422214322
MechanaRobot Monk3445322442
RisoriaThe Sadistic Succubus3445515443
TaurusMighty Minotaur22433323433
UrsulaPaper Doll33555535544

Front Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AladarThe Haunted Fencer3455312232
FuzzyThe Fierce Claw3445545555
MorfirNight Hunter33555452442
OctoSea Adventurer23333323323
PetrosVolcano Dweller33445423554
ShirleyCrazed Butcher2322215221
TashiWarrior Monk2323324323
UlfangBloodthirsty Werewolf1323312331
VernosAncient Treant33223233323
ZemZombie Emperor3433452422

Items