Soul Hunters DB

Like this project? Keep us running by whitelisting this site in your ad blocker or buy me a coffee. Thank you!

Arena Armory

Location: Arena

Soulstones

Lot price: 1000

Back Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
Goblin SquadExplosive Experts23333313222
MazirCosmic Guardian33445534544
MirahDragon Born33445313542

Middle Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
JasperFantastic Feline3434413422
NilyaFrozen Sorceress32434414343

Front Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
EladorDark Ranger33434312332
EsabelVengeful Vanquisher222211221
NamtarDemonic Beast3312213221
ValanCentaur Warrior33555512441
VespixWasp Mercenary31222211221
XanosScourge of the Sands33332314222

Items