Soul Hunters DB

Arena Armory

Location: Arena

Soulstones

Lot price: 1000

Back Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
Goblin SquadExplosive Experts3333313222
MazirCosmic Guardian3445534544
MirahDragon Born3445313542

Middle Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
EnriqueCharming Virtuoso1333322332
EtheraAlien Being2322314322
JasperFantastic Feline3434413422
NilyaFrozen Sorceress2434414343

Front Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
EladorDark Ranger3434312332
EsabelVengeful Vanquisher222211221
HanzoUnknown Slayer211213221
NamtarDemonic Beast3312213221
ValanCentaur Warrior3555512441
VespixWasp Mercenary1222211221
XanosScourge of the Sands3332314222

Items