Soul Hunters DB

Like this project? Keep us running by whitelisting this site in your ad blocker or buy me a coffee. Thank you!
Porkchop

Porkchop

Legendary

Enhances his master's survivability and reduces enemies' energy.

Stats Boost

1234567
Physical Attack Boost9%12%15%18%21%24%27%
Magic Attack Boost9%12%15%18%21%24%27%
Health Boost13%17.3%21.7%26%30.3%34.7%39%

Abilities

One Punch, One Kill

One Punch, One Kill

When his owner's HP drops below 30%, causes the enemy with the most energy to lose.

at level 40Causes loss of 800 Energy
Savory Slice

Savory Slice

When summoned by the master, shed most debuffs and increase HP recovery, attack speed and move speed. (Limit once per battle).

at level 40Add 40000 Healing

Recommended Heroes

Back Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
GlaciaIce Specter3555355545
LinglingExpert Chef2534354524

Middle Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
EnriqueCharming Virtuoso1333322332
GarrickBounty Hunter33433352425

Front Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AryehJustice Ironfist3455412452
DinaDino Girl22323212321
ElricElven Knight2322212221
LarsSawblade Guardian2323213221
LionelThe Honored Wanderer3445313433
TorsenDwarven Warrior2223212221
UlfangBloodthirsty Werewolf1323312331
VernosAncient Treant33223233323
VoltThunderbolt Wielder33334322232
ZemZombie Emperor3433452422