Soul Hunters DB

Like this project? Keep us running by whitelisting this site in your ad blocker or buy me a coffee. Thank you!
Oscar

Oscar

Supreme

Increases the Master's attack ability, and damages enemies in the area of effect.

Stats Boost

1234567
Physical Attack Boost12%16%20%24%28%32%36%
Magic Attack Boost22.2%29.6%37%44.4%51.8%59.2%66.6%
Health Boost16.2%21.6%27%32.4%37.8%43.2%48.6%

Abilities

Magic Box

Magic Box

When Oscar's owner's health drops below 30%, his owner becomes incorporeal, allowing them to simultaneously avoid physical damage and recover extra energy. (Can only be used once per battle).

at level 40Incorporeal duration 6.94 seconds
Fling Fish

Fling Fish

When Oscar's owner uses their ultimate, fire a series of five fish at randomly chosen enemies, dealing big magic damage and stunning them. (Can only be used once per battle).

at level 40Increase Magic Attack by 30000

Recommended Heroes

Back Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
LilyGrove Princess3555422432
TommyRaccoon Commander3444523344

Middle Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
Green LanternThe Emerald Knight3545515555
LouWoodland Prophet3445555545
ObsidianUnderworld Prophet3555523543
Omni RexDesert Falcon3555415433
SevannaThe Witch of Fate3555555535
SylphiMystic Sorceress22544555555
ZanderThe Elimintor33445425545

Front Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
LionelThe Honored Wanderer3445313433