Soul Hunters DB

Mika

RareSupports their master by giving them a speed boost.

Stats Boost

1234567
Physical Attack Boost7%9.3%11.7%14%16.3%18.7%21%
Magic Attack Boost3%4%5%6%7%8%9%
Health Boost7.5%12%12.5%15%17.5%20%22.5%

Abilities

Fox Spirit

When their masters health is less than 30%, Mika gives them increased Physical Armor, and allows them to recover some Health. (Limit once per wave).

Beast Within

When their master uses his or her ultimate, Mika gives them increased Physical Attack, as well as a speed boost. (Limit once per wave).

Recommended Heroes

Back Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
BaltorBone Crusher3322312322
FranzicopterDeath on Wings3333412233
GaleMystic Runner222214222
MagnusDwarven Sniper2455312542
MasuruThe Nimble Touch3555342543
MirahDragon Born3445212542
SlimOutlaw Marksman3311213222
UrestagCentaur Ranger211212222
VenarysMaster of Weapons3322213321

Middle Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AlanaDark Assassin2211221221
AquaWater Warrior3211211221
BloodspearThe Tribal Commander211222223
ChronaTime Traveller3333314433
CyborgBionic Man3334313422
Dr. ZenoSupreme Intellect1211213222
EtheraAlien Being2322314322
KaneqArctic Explorer2222212321
KongMonkey King1422214322
LeahElite Headhunter221211122
LuciusDeath Seer222211221
LucyFirewing Knight3545455445
MechanaRobot Monk3345311441
NightshadeNight Walker3345323432
RakashThe Bloodthirsty3445455545
RodanRuthless Mercenary3445352445
SaryaFearless Rider1455322454
UrsulaPaper Doll3555535544
VenusThe Goddess of Beauty2344452442

Front Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AdusThe Drunk Monk2344214321
AladarThe Haunted Fencer3455212232
AldredGreat Protector3555212441
AmrielThe Angel of Justice2445355535
AquamanThe King of the Seven Seas3555433542
AryehJustice Ironfist3455312452
BahamutThe Titan Dragon2455314433
BatmanDark Knight3434315443
CrusherStone Colossus2222213221
DalthuBlade Master3445425453
DinaDino Girl2323212321
DragoOrcish Conqueror322212321
DrillerUtility Unit3222324323
EladorDark Ranger3434442432
ElricElven Knight2222212221
EsabelVengeful Vanquisher222211221
EzioTemplar's Scourge3322225322
FuzzyThe Fierce Claw3455545555
GeorgThe Ravaging Razorback3445313542
GoramChaos Rider3555432554
GromokThe Beserker1334312321
GusKung-Fu Master1211221221
HanzoUnknown Slayer211213222
LarsSawblade Guardian2323213221
LeonHoly Paladin245212231
MagdorDragon Soul1322212221
MalaxThe Wild One3445312542
MalrathMutant Beast3333412431
MirielleQueen of Destruction3345312541
MusashiWise Samurai2211212221
NamtarDemonic Beast3311213221
OctoSea Adventurer3333333323
OrkonSoul Eater2433312433
PetrosVolcano Dweller3445323554
Prince of PersiaKing of Bldes2322312422
QinThe Burning Flame3334214431
RaymanGuardian of the Glade2433211431
RileyWolf Child3233212232
SalusOrcish Chieftan2333312334
SkulptorThe Immortal King3434312431
SupermanMan of Steel2434412432
TanyaBlind Executioner2422332422
TarethDragon Slayer3333225332
TashiWarrior Monk2323224323
TorsenDwarven Warrior2223212221
UlaosThe Sleeper of R'lyeh3445312533
UlfangBloodthirsty Werewolf2323312331
ValanCentaur Warrior3555512441
VespixWasp Mercenary1222211221
VulkoInvisible Threat3445315442
Wonder WomanPrincess of Themyscira3545312543
ZoeRad-Girl2445313432