Soul Hunters DB

Mika

RareSupports their master by giving them a speed boost.

Stats Boost

1234567
Physical Attack Boost7%9.3%11.7%14%16.3%18.7%21%
Magic Attack Boost3%4%5%6%7%8%9%
Health Boost7.5%12%12.5%15%17.5%20%22.5%

Abilities

Fox Spirit

When their masters health is less than 30%, Mika gives them increased Physical Armor, and allows them to recover some Health. (Limit once per wave).

Beast Within

When their master uses his or her ultimate, Mika gives them increased Physical Attack, as well as a speed boost. (Limit once per wave).

Recommended Heroes

Back Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
BaltorBone Crusher3323312322
FranzicopterDeath on Wings3333412232
GaleMystic Runner322214222
MagnusDwarven Sniper2455312543
MasuruThe Nimble Touch3555333543
MirahDragon Born3445313542
SlimOutlaw Marksman3312213222
UrestagCentaur Ranger211212221
VenarysMaster of Weapons3322213321

Middle Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AlanaDark Assassin2211111221
AquaWater Warrior3211111221
BloodspearThe Tribal Commander212223223
ChronaTime Traveller3334314433
CyborgBionic Man3334313422
Dr. ZenoSupreme Intellect1211213222
EtheraAlien Being2322314322
KaneqArctic Explorer2323212321
KongMonkey King1422214322
LeahElite Headhunter211211122
LuciusDeath Seer222211221
LucyFirewing Knight3545355445
MechanaRobot Monk3445322442
NightshadeNight Walker3345313432
RakashThe Bloodthirsty3545455545
RodanRuthless Mercenary3445352445
SaryaFearless Rider1455413454
UrsulaPaper Doll3555535544
VenusThe Goddess of Beauty2344452442

Front Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AdusThe Drunk Monk2334214321
AladarThe Haunted Fencer3455312232
AldredGreat Protector3555212441
AmrielThe Angel of Justice2445455535
AquamanThe King of the Seven Seas3555323542
AryehJustice Ironfist3455412452
BahamutThe Titan Dragon2455314433
BatmanDark Knight3434315443
CrusherStone Colossus2222213221
DalthuBlade Master3445415453
DarkoidDesorei the Warrior3445412444
DinaDino Girl2323212321
DragoOrcish Conqueror322212321
DrillerUtility Unit3222214323
EladorDark Ranger3434312332
ElricElven Knight2322212221
EmeraldiaThe Arbitress3555423543
EsabelVengeful Vanquisher222211221
EzioTemplar's Scourge3322215322
FuzzyThe Fierce Claw3445545555
GeorgThe Ravaging Razorback3445313542
GoramChaos Rider3555432554
GromokThe Beserker1334312321
GusKung-Fu Master1211211221
HanzoUnknown Slayer211213221
LarsSawblade Guardian2323213221
LeonHoly Paladin345212231
LuciferMorningstar3555413533
MagdorDragon Soul1322212221
MalaxThe Wild One3445312542
MalrathMutant Beast3333312431
MirielleQueen of Destruction3445312541
MusashiWise Samurai2211212221
NamtarDemonic Beast3312213221
OctoSea Adventurer3333323323
OrkonSoul Eater2433312433
PetrosVolcano Dweller3445423554
Prince of PersiaKing of Bldes2333312422
QinThe Burning Flame3334214431
RaymanGuardian of the Glade2433211431
RileyWolf Child3333212232
SalusOrcish Chieftan2333312333
SkulptorThe Immortal King3334312431
SupermanMan of Steel2434412433
TanyaBlind Executioner2422322422
TarethDragon Slayer3333225333
TashiWarrior Monk2323324323
TorsenDwarven Warrior2223212221
UlaosThe Sleeper of R'lyeh3445413533
UlfangBloodthirsty Werewolf2323312331
ValanCentaur Warrior3555512441
VespixWasp Mercenary1222211221
VulkoInvisible Threat3445315442
Wonder WomanPrincess of Themyscira3545412543
ZoeRad-Girl2445413432