Soul Hunters DB

Like this project? Keep us running by whitelisting this site in your ad blocker or buy me a coffee. Thank you!
Heisha

Heisha

Legendary

Increases the master's survivability, and gives a huge boost to Physical Attack.

Stats Boost

1234567
Physical Attack Boost13.4%17.9%22.3%26.8%31.3%35.7%40.2%
Magic Attack Boost9%12%15%18%21%24%27%
Health Boost10%13.3%16.7%20%23.3%26.7%30%

Abilities

Metamorphic Dragon Heart

Metamorphic Dragon Heart

When the master has less than 30% HP, he will recover 6% of his max HP per second for a short time (can only trigger once per battle).

at level 40Duration 5.95 seconds
Gold Experience

Gold Experience

When the master uses his ultimate, he gets a big boost to his Physical Attack for a short time (only triggers once per battle).

at level 40Increase Physical Attack by 19950 while ability is active

Recommended Heroes

Back Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
BaltorBone Crusher23323312322
GaleMystic Runner322214222
MagnusDwarven Sniper32455312543
SlimOutlaw Marksman23312213222

Middle Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
LucyFirewing Knight3545355445
Ms PaineChainrunner3444424344
RakashThe Bloodthirsty3545455545
RodanRuthless Mercenary3445352445
The FlashThe Fastest Man Alive3444433544
UrsulaPaper Doll33555535544

Front Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AmrielThe Angel of Justice2445455535
BahamutThe Titan Dragon2455314433
DalthuBlade Master33445415453
EladorDark Ranger33434312332
EmeraldiaThe Arbitress3555423543
EzioTemplar's Scourge3322215322
FuzzyThe Fierce Claw3445545555
GoramChaos Rider33555432554
LuciferMorningstar3555413533
PetrosVolcano Dweller33445423554
RyanThe Captain Nebula3445413532
UlaosThe Sleeper of R'lyeh3445413533
VulkoInvisible Threat33445315442