Soul Hunters DB

Heisha

Legendary

Stats Boost

1234567
Physical Attack Boost13.4%17.9%22.3%26.8%31.3%35.7%40.2%
Magic Attack Boost9%12%15%18%21%24%27%
Health Boost10%13.3%16.7%20%23.3%26.7%30%

Abilities

Metamorphic Dragon Heart

When the master has less than 30% HP, he will recover 6% of his max HP per second for a short time (can only trigger once per battle).

Gold Experience

When the master uses his ultimate, he gets a big boost to his Physical Attack for a short time (only triggers once per battle).

Recommended Heroes

Back Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
BaltorBone Crusher3322312322
GaleMystic Runner222214222
MagnusDwarven Sniper2455312542
SlimOutlaw Marksman3311213222

Middle Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
LucyFirewing Knight3545455445
RakashThe Bloodthirsty3445455545
RodanRuthless Mercenary3445352445
The FlashThe Fastest Man Alive3444432544
UrsulaPaper Doll3555535544

Front Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AmrielThe Angel of Justice2445355535
BahamutThe Titan Dragon2455314433
DalthuBlade Master3445425453
EladorDark Ranger3434442432
EzioTemplar's Scourge3322225322
FuzzyThe Fierce Claw3455545555
GoramChaos Rider3555432554
PetrosVolcano Dweller3445323554
RyanThe Captain Nebula3445413532
UlaosThe Sleeper of R'lyeh3445312533
VulkoInvisible Threat3445315442