Soul Hunters DB

Like this project? Keep us running by whitelisting this site in your ad blocker or buy me a coffee. Thank you!
Golden Pawn

Golden Pawn

Supreme

Increases its owner's defense and offense, and can charge the enemy.

Stats Boost

1234567
Physical Attack Boost21%28%35%42%49%56%63%
Magic Attack Boost16%21.3%26.7%32%37.3%42.7%48%
Health Boost17%22.7%28.3%34%39.7%45.3%51%

Abilities

Horn of War

Horn of War

Provides increased Movement and Attack Speed to its owner 10 seconds after their deployment (limited once per battle).

at level 40Attack Speed, Movement Speed increased by 79.25%
Frenzied Assault

Frenzied Assault

Increases its owner's Physical and Magic Armor, Physical Attack and Magic Attack, and charges frontal enemies when the owner casts an ultimate (limited once per battle).

at level 40Increase damage by 10000Increase Physical Attack by 5980 while ability is activeIncrease Magic Attack by 5980Increase Physical Armor by 1000Increase Magic Armor by 1000

Recommended Heroes

Back Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
BaltorBone Crusher23323312322
FranzicopterDeath on Wings33333412232
GaleMystic Runner322214222
MagnusDwarven Sniper32455312543
MasuruThe Nimble Touch33555333543
MirahDragon Born33445313542
SlimOutlaw Marksman23312213222
UrestagCentaur Ranger211212221
ValerieEthereal Archer3445413432
Wind MatronZephyr Windsong3434422453

Middle Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AlanaDark Assassin2211111221
ChronaTime Traveller33334314433
EtheraAlien Being32322314322
IrisSpecter of Judgment3445411343
KongMonkey King31422214322
LeahElite Headhunter211211122
LyraPrincess of the Galaxy3455554433
Mr RhythmRhythm Master3555532335
NightshadeNight Walker33345313432
RakashThe Bloodthirsty3545455545
RodanRuthless Mercenary3445352445
SaryaFearless Rider31455413454
The FlashThe Fastest Man Alive3444433544
UrsulaPaper Doll33555535544
VenusThe Goddess of Beauty2344452442

Front Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AdusThe Drunk Monk32334214321
AmrielThe Angel of Justice2445455535
AryehJustice Ironfist3455412452
BahamutThe Titan Dragon2455314433
BatmanDark Knight3434315443
CharlotteThe Umbrellarina3535524453
DalthuBlade Master33445415453
DrillerUtility Unit3222214323
EladorDark Ranger33434312332
EmeraldiaThe Arbitress3555423543
EzioTemplar's Scourge3322215322
FuzzyThe Fierce Claw3445545555
GoramChaos Rider33555432554
GromokThe Beserker21334312321
LuciferMorningstar3555413533
MalrathMutant Beast33333312431
MorfirNight Hunter33555452442
MusashiWise Samurai2211212221
OctoSea Adventurer23333323323
PetrosVolcano Dweller33445423554
RandyThe Elasti-King3434333442
RileyWolf Child33333212232
RyanThe Captain Nebula3445413532
SalusOrcish Chieftan32333312333
SupermanMan of Steel2434412433
TanyaBlind Executioner2422322422
TarethDragon Slayer23333225333
TashiWarrior Monk2323324323
UlaosThe Sleeper of R'lyeh3445413533
VespixWasp Mercenary31222211221
VoltThunderbolt Wielder33334322232
VulkoInvisible Threat33445315442
Wonder WomanPrincess of Themyscira3545412543
ZoeRad-Girl2445413432