Soul Hunters DB

Like this project? Keep us running by whitelisting this site in your ad blocker or buy me a coffee. Thank you!
Dripp

Dripp

Uncommon

Gives its master increased Physical Armor.

Stats Boost

1234567
Physical Attack Boost3%4%5%6%7%8%9%
Magic Attack Boost1%1.3%1.7%2%2.3%2.7%3%
Health Boost4%5.3%6.7%8%9.3%10.7%12%

Abilities

Liquid Armor

Liquid Armor

10 seconds after his master enters the battlefield, Dripp gives his master a physical armor boost. (Limit once per wave).

at level 40Increases Physical Armor by 500

Recommended Heroes

Back Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AfaritThe Treasure Guardian2333312331
BoomerGoblin Gunner311111221
MasuruThe Nimble Touch33555333543

Middle Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AlanaDark Assassin2211111221
AquaWater Warrior3211111221
ArachnaSpider Empress33222215221
LyraPrincess of the Galaxy3455554433
RogerKeeper of Order3334412432

Front Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AdusThe Drunk Monk32334214321
AldredGreat Protector3555212441
AquamanThe King of the Seven Seas3555323542
CrusherStone Colossus2222213221
DinaDino Girl22323212321
DragoOrcish Conqueror322212321
Dwarven RiderGoat Rider3544412434
ElricElven Knight2322212221
GromokThe Beserker21334312321
GusKung-Fu Master1211211221
HurokInfernal Swordsman32544455432
KonradMad Alchemist21223212221
LarsSawblade Guardian32323213221
LeonHoly Paladin345212231
MagdorDragon Soul21322212221
MalrathMutant Beast33333312431
MirielleQueen of Destruction33445312541
MorfirNight Hunter33555452442
MusashiWise Samurai2211212221
NamtarDemonic Beast3312213221
PetrosVolcano Dweller33445423554
ShaylaMistwalker3345322321
ShirleyCrazed Butcher2322215221
SorenShadow Rider32322312221
TorsenDwarven Warrior2223212221
ValanCentaur Warrior33555512441
XanosScourge of the Sands33332314222