Soul Hunters DB

Like this project? Keep us running by whitelisting this site in your ad blocker or buy me a coffee. Thank you!
Corvus

Corvus

Rare

Can increase his owner's magic potency and survivability.

Stats Boost

1234567
Physical Attack Boost3%4%5%6%7%8%9%
Magic Attack Boost7%9.3%11.7%14%16.3%18.7%21%
Health Boost7.5%10%12.5%15%17.5%20%22.5%

Abilities

Incorporeal

Incorporeal

When their owner's health reaches 30% or lower, their owner's becomes incorporeal, allowing them to avoid physical damage, however any magic damage received is increased. (Can only be used once per battle).

at level 40Lasts for 4.46 seconds
Arcane Arts

Arcane Arts

Increases owner's magic damage when the cast their ultimate ability. (Can only be used once per battle).

at level 40Increase Magic Attack by 2000

Recommended Heroes

Back Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AifeNature's Protector3555514544
AlastairMajestic Wizard222214221
AngelaAngel of Ink3455313432
BoomerGoblin Gunner311111221
DaltonDaring Gambler22323313322
EmbraelPrincess of Selussa32555512552
GizmoGenius Mechaneer3212214222
Goblin SquadExplosive Experts23333313222
LilianThe Machinist3523322234
LilyGrove Princess3555422432
MarianaVirtuous Vindicator3333414234
MazirCosmic Guardian33445534544
QuackyThe Duck Knight3555511544
RadulfAncient Druid3223324423
SagarLightning God22211212221
SayuriFeline Fatale3545413542
SolomonRenowned Illusionist12322211221
SunThe Eternal Storm23445414554
WraxiusShape Shifter3323312242

Middle Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AjaniShaman of the Serpents3445414452
AleciaIce Queen32444524533
ArielAudacious Fairy22312213221
AviorDark Protector32211114221
CaraEnigmatic Killer3433323432
CyanaToxic Seductress2222214221
DesmondBionic Bat3334415333
DokrasMystical Shaman2233213221
DrelduthThe Wrathful33455515453
EmberFire Goddess311213221
FirehawkLegendary Phoenix1322314222
Green LanternThe Emerald Knight3545515555
HavocUnderworld Demon1222222221
JasmineSun Goddess22445524422
JasperFantastic Feline3434413422
LumosForest Spirit2322322221
MogBarbarian Warlock33334414322
MortusMysterious Mage2211213221
NilyaFrozen Sorceress32434414343
ObsidianUnderworld Prophet3555523543
Omni RexDesert Falcon3555415433
OptosAll-Seeing Eye3322313222
OsirisEgyptian Queen3333325433
SeleneMoon Priestess2323415323
SerafineProtector of The Light32334415333
TaurusMighty Minotaur22433323433
ZanderThe Elimintor33445425545

Front Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AdelineEnchanted Puppet3434313431
BrutoxThe Burly Beast3455514544
ShaylaMistwalker3345322321
VoltThunderbolt Wielder33334322232
XanosScourge of the Sands33332314222