Soul Hunters DB

Like this project? Keep us running by whitelisting this site in your ad blocker or buy me a coffee. Thank you!
Coco

Coco

Legendary

Increases master's survivability, useful for both offense and defense.

Stats Boost

1234567
Physical Attack Boost11%14.7%18.3%22%25.7%29.3%33%
Magic Attack Boost9%12%15%18%21%24%27%
Health Boost11%14.7%18.3%22%25.7%29.3%33%

Abilities

Repeater

Repeater

Coco uses his heightened awareness to detect threats to his master. When his master's Health drops below 30%, some Health will be recovered and the masters' Magic Armor will be greatly strengthened. (Limit once per battle).

at level 40Increases Magic Armor by 1300Accumulates 59400 health
Double Flower

Double Flower

When Coco's master uses their ultimate while having at least 50% Health, they will grow in size and have increased Physical Crit Rating and Attack Speed. if the master uses their ultimate while having less than 50% Health, they will shrink in size and have increased Physical Crit Rating and Lifesteal. (Limit once per battle).

at level 40Increases Attack Speed by 50%Physical Crit Accumulation +900Increases Lifesteal Level by 300

Recommended Heroes

Back Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
BoomerGoblin Gunner311111221
FranzicopterDeath on Wings33333412232
MirahDragon Born33445313542
UrestagCentaur Ranger211212221
ValerieEthereal Archer3445413432
VenarysMaster of Weapons3322213321

Middle Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AlanaDark Assassin2211111221
AquaWater Warrior3211111221
BloodspearThe Tribal Commander212223223
ChronaTime Traveller33334314433
Dr. ZenoSupreme Intellect21211213222
EtheraAlien Being32322314322
KaneqArctic Explorer32323212321
KongMonkey King31422214322
LeahElite Headhunter211211122
NightshadeNight Walker33345313432
VenusThe Goddess of Beauty2344452442

Front Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AdusThe Drunk Monk32334214321
AladarThe Haunted Fencer3455312232
AquamanThe King of the Seven Seas3555323542
BatmanDark Knight3434315443
CharlotteThe Umbrellarina3535524453
DarkoidDesorei the Warrior3445412444
DragoOrcish Conqueror322212321
EsabelVengeful Vanquisher222211221
GeorgThe Ravaging Razorback3445313542
GromokThe Beserker21334312321
HanzoUnknown Slayer211213221
MagdorDragon Soul21322212221
MalaxThe Wild One33445312542
MalrathMutant Beast33333312431
MirielleQueen of Destruction33445312541
MusashiWise Samurai2211212221
NamtarDemonic Beast3312213221
OctoSea Adventurer23333323323
OrkonSoul Eater32433312433
QinThe Burning Flame23334214431
RandyThe Elasti-King3434333442
RaymanGuardian of the Glade2433211431
RileyWolf Child33333212232
SalusOrcish Chieftan32333312333
SkulptorThe Immortal King33334312431
TanyaBlind Executioner2322322422
TarethDragon Slayer23333225333
TashiWarrior Monk2323324323
TholinBarbarian of the North33322223223
ValanCentaur Warrior33555512441
Wonder WomanPrincess of Themyscira3545412543
ZoeRad-Girl2445413432