Soul Hunters DB

Blood Wing

SupremeIncreases your survivability and deals significant damage to enemies.

Stats Boost

1234567
Physical Attack Boost15%20%25%30%35%40%45%
Magic Attack Boost15%20%25%30%35%40%45%
Health Boost20%26.7%33.3%40%46.7%53.3%60%

Abilities

Dragon Heart

Regenerates 4% of your maximum HP every second for a short time once your HP drops below 30%. (Can only be used once per battle).

Blood Wing Shield

Creates a powerful shield to protect his owner when the owner casts an ultimate. The shield will eventually explode, dealing Magic Damage to nearby enemies. (Can only be used once per battle).

Recommended Heroes

Back Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
ArcturusIce Dragon3334213431
BoomerGoblin Gunner311111221
LinglingExpert Chef2534354524
VenarysMaster of Weapons3322213321

Middle Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AquaWater Warrior3211111221
BloodspearThe Tribal Commander212223223
CyborgBionic Man3334313422
Dr. ZenoSupreme Intellect1211213222
GarrickBounty Hunter3433352425
KaneqArctic Explorer2323212321
LuciusDeath Seer222211221
LucyFirewing Knight3545355445

Front Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AladarThe Haunted Fencer3455312232
AldredGreat Protector3555212441
AliceVoodoo Master3323212321
AquamanThe King of the Seven Seas3555323542
CrusherStone Colossus2222213221
DarkoidDesorei the Warrior3445412444
DinaDino Girl2323212321
DragoOrcish Conqueror322212321
ElricElven Knight2322212221
EsabelVengeful Vanquisher222211221
GeorgThe Ravaging Razorback3445313542
GusKung-Fu Master1211211221
HanzoUnknown Slayer211213221
HurokInfernal Swordsman2544455432
KilljoyTwisted Jester2212225222
KonradMad Alchemist1223212221
LarsSawblade Guardian2323213221
LeonHoly Paladin345212231
MagdorDragon Soul1322212221
MalaxThe Wild One3445312542
MirielleQueen of Destruction3445312541
NamtarDemonic Beast3312213221
OrkonSoul Eater2433312433
Prince of PersiaKing of Bldes2333312422
QinThe Burning Flame3334214431
RaymanGuardian of the Glade2433211431
ShirleyCrazed Butcher2322215221
SkulptorThe Immortal King3334312431
SorenShadow Rider2322312221
TholinBarbarian of the North3322223223
TorsenDwarven Warrior2223212221
UlfangBloodthirsty Werewolf2323312331
ValanCentaur Warrior3555512441
VernosAncient Treant3223233323
ZemZombie Emperor3433452422