Soul Hunters DB

Like this project? Keep us running by whitelisting this site in your ad blocker or buy me a coffee. Thank you!
Blood Wing

Blood Wing

Supreme

Increases your survivability and deals significant damage to enemies.

Stats Boost

1234567
Physical Attack Boost15%20%25%30%35%40%45%
Magic Attack Boost15%20%25%30%35%40%45%
Health Boost20%26.7%33.3%40%46.7%53.3%60%

Abilities

Dragon Heart

Dragon Heart

Regenerates 4% of your maximum HP every second for a short time once your HP drops below 30%. (Can only be used once per battle).

at level 40Duration 10.9 seconds
Blood Wing Shield

Blood Wing Shield

Creates a powerful shield to protect his owner when the owner casts an ultimate. The shield will eventually explode, dealing Magic Damage to nearby enemies. (Can only be used once per battle).

at level 40Absorbs up to 39650 damageExplosion deals 40000 damage

Recommended Heroes

Back Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
ArcturusIce Dragon33334213431
BoomerGoblin Gunner311111221
LinglingExpert Chef2534354524
VenarysMaster of Weapons3322213321

Middle Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AquaWater Warrior3211111221
BloodspearThe Tribal Commander212223223
CyborgBionic Man3334313422
Dr. ZenoSupreme Intellect21211213222
GarrickBounty Hunter33433352425
KaneqArctic Explorer32323212321
LuciusDeath Seer222211221
LucyFirewing Knight3545355445
Ms PaineChainrunner3444424344

Front Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AladarThe Haunted Fencer3455312232
AldredGreat Protector3555212441
AliceVoodoo Master33323212321
AntiochSacred Defender3434323241
AquamanThe King of the Seven Seas3555323542
CrusherStone Colossus2222213221
DarkoidDesorei the Warrior3445412444
DinaDino Girl22323212321
DragoOrcish Conqueror322212321
Dwarven RiderGoat Rider3544412434
ElricElven Knight2322212221
EsabelVengeful Vanquisher222211221
GeorgThe Ravaging Razorback3445313542
GusKung-Fu Master1211211221
HanzoUnknown Slayer211213221
HurokInfernal Swordsman32544455432
KilljoyTwisted Jester2212225222
KonradMad Alchemist21223212221
LarsSawblade Guardian32323213221
LeonHoly Paladin345212231
MagdorDragon Soul21322212221
MalaxThe Wild One33445312542
MarsDemonlord2334342111
MirielleQueen of Destruction33445312541
NamtarDemonic Beast3312213221
OrkonSoul Eater32433312433
Prince of PersiaKing of Bldes2333312422
QinThe Burning Flame23334214431
RaymanGuardian of the Glade2433211431
ShirleyCrazed Butcher22322215221
SkulptorThe Immortal King33334312431
SorenShadow Rider32322312221
TholinBarbarian of the North33322223223
TorsenDwarven Warrior2223212221
UlfangBloodthirsty Werewolf1323312331
ValanCentaur Warrior33555512441
VernosAncient Treant33223233323
ZemZombie Emperor3433452422