Soul Hunters DB

Like this project? Keep us running by whitelisting this site in your ad blocker or buy me a coffee. Thank you!
Abi

Abi

Rare

Can reduce his owner's cooldown times.

Stats Boost

1234567
Physical Attack Boost3%4%5%6%7%8%9%
Magic Attack Boost8%10.7%13.3%16%18.7%21.3%24%
Health Boost6.5%8.7%10.8%13%15.2%17.3%19.5%

Abilities

Solar Power

Solar Power

When his owner's health drops below 30% their energy will regenerate quickly and their magic armor will be increased. (Can only be used once per battle).

at level 40Increase Magic Armor by 1200
Abi's Medley

Abi's Medley

When his owner uses their ultimate, the cooldown time will be decreased and health will slowly regenerate.

at level 40Accumulates 17820 health

Recommended Heroes

Back Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
GalateaThe Lunar Maiden3445344434
LamaThe Enlightened3333333343
Li TwinsMasters of Fate3322215221
TommyRaccoon Commander3444523344

Middle Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
DaphneGifted Dancer2323212221
LouWoodland Prophet3445555545
LyraPrincess of the Galaxy3455554433
Mr RhythmRhythm Master3555532335
SevannaThe Witch of Fate3555555535
SumikoHalf-Snake Enchantress3433533433
SylphiMystic Sorceress22544555555
TsukiMoon Diviner3445455453
TutDivine Pharaoh32445425252