Soul Hunters DB

Heroes

Quick filters

Ratings (Can select multiple)

Ratings

Source: Viability List
Performance in LocationsAwakening & Artifact
55 - Very Good44 - Good33 - Situative22 - Bad11 - Very Bad33 - Strong22 - Situative11 - Weak

Back Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AfaritThe Treasure Guardian2333312331
AifeNature's Protector3555514544
AlastairMajestic Wizard222214221
AngelaAngel of Ink3455313432
ArcturusIce Dragon3334213431
BaltorBone Crusher3323312322
BellaSpider Princess3345211331
BoomerGoblin Gunner311111221
BoreasSpirit of Winter3333311222
DaltonDaring Gambler2323313322
EmbraelPrincess of Selussa2555512552
FloraNatural Charmer2322353221
FranzicopterDeath on Wings3333412232
GalateaThe Lunar Maiden3445344434
GaleMystic Runner322214222
GizmoGenius Mechaneer3212214222
GlaciaIce Specter3555355545
Goblin SquadExplosive Experts3333313222
LamaThe Enlightened3444433543
Li TwinsMasters of Fate3322215221
LilyGrove Princess3555422532
LinglingExpert Chef2534354524
MagnusDwarven Sniper2455312543
MarianaVirtuous Vindicator3333414234
MasuruThe Nimble Touch3555333543
MazirCosmic Guardian3445534544
MirahDragon Born3445313542
QuackyThe Duck Knight3555511544
RadulfAncient Druid3223324423
SagarLightning God2211212221
SayuriFeline Fatale3545413542
SlimOutlaw Marksman3312213222
SolomonRenowned Illusionist2322211221
SunThe Eternal Storm3445414554
TommyRaccoon Commander
Unit 15Crystal Sentinel3444315333
UrestagCentaur Ranger211212221
ValerieEthereal Archer3445413432
VenarysMaster of Weapons3322213321
WraxiusShape Shifter3323312242

Middle Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AjaniShaman of the Serpents3445414452
AlanaDark Assassin2211111221
AleciaIce Queen2444524533
AquaWater Warrior3211111221
ArachnaSpider Empress3222215221
ArielAudacious Fairy2312213221
AviorDark Protector2211114221
BloodspearThe Tribal Commander212223223
CaraEnigmatic Killer3433323432
ChronaTime Traveller3334314433
CyanaToxic Seductress2222214221
CyborgBionic Man3334313422
DaphneGifted Dancer2323212221
DesmondBionic Bat3334415333
DokrasMystical Shaman2233213221
Dr. ZenoSupreme Intellect1211213222
DrelduthThe Wrathful3455515453
EmberFire Goddess311213221
EnriqueCharming Virtuoso1333322332
EtheraAlien Being2322314322
FirehawkLegendary Phoenix1322314222
GarrickBounty Hunter3433352425
Green LanternThe Emerald Knight3545515555
GremorDouble-Headed Dragon3455515555
HavocUnderworld Demon1222222221
JasmineSun Goddess2445524422
JasperFantastic Feline3434413422
KaneqArctic Explorer2323212321
KongMonkey King1422214322
LeahElite Headhunter211211122
LouWoodland Prophet3445555545
LuciusDeath Seer222211221
LucyFirewing Knight3545355445
LumosForest Spirit2322322221
LyraPrincess of the Galaxy3455554433
MechanaRobot Monk3445322442
MogBarbarian Warlock3334414322
MortusMysterious Mage2211213221
NightshadeNight Walker3345313432
NilyaFrozen Sorceress2434414343
Omni RexDesert Falcon3555415433
OptosAll-Seeing Eye3322313222
OsirisEgyptian Queen3333325433
RakashThe Bloodthirsty3545455545
RisoriaThe Sadistic Succubus3445515443
RodanRuthless Mercenary3445352445
RogerKeeper of Order3334412432
SaryaFearless Rider1455413454
SeleneMoon Priestess2323415323
SerafineProtector of The Light2334415333
SevannaThe Witch of Fate3555555535
SumikoHalf-Snake Enchantress3433533433
SylphiMystic Sorceress2544555555
TaurusMighty Minotaur2433323433
The FlashThe Fastest Man Alive3444433544
TsukiMoon Diviner3445455453
TutDivine Pharaoh2445425252
UrsulaPaper Doll3555535544
VenusThe Goddess of Beauty2344452442
ZanderThe Elimintor3445425545

Front Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AdelineEnchanted Puppet3434313431
AdusThe Drunk Monk2334214321
AladarThe Haunted Fencer3455312232
AldredGreat Protector3555212441
AliceVoodoo Master3323212321
AmrielThe Angel of Justice2445455535
AquamanThe King of the Seven Seas3555323542
AryehJustice Ironfist3455412452
BahamutThe Titan Dragon2455314433
BatmanDark Knight3434315443
BrutoxThe Burly Beast3455514544
CrusherStone Colossus2222213221
DalthuBlade Master3445415453
DarkoidDesorei the Warrior3445412444
DinaDino Girl2323212321
DragoOrcish Conqueror322212321
DrillerUtility Unit3222214323
EladorDark Ranger3434312332
ElricElven Knight2322212221
EmeraldiaThe Arbitress3555423543
EsabelVengeful Vanquisher222211221
EzioTemplar's Scourge3322215322
FuzzyThe Fierce Claw3445545555
GeorgThe Ravaging Razorback3445313542
GoramChaos Rider3555432554
GromokThe Beserker1334312321
GusKung-Fu Master1211211221
HanzoUnknown Slayer211213221
HurokInfernal Swordsman2544455432
KasarGargoyle Spirit3434315545
KilljoyTwisted Jester2212225222
KonradMad Alchemist1223212221
LarsSawblade Guardian2323213221
LeonHoly Paladin345212231
LionelThe Honored Wanderer3445313433
LuciferMorningstar3555413533
MagdorDragon Soul1322212221
MalaxThe Wild One3445312542
MalrathMutant Beast3333312431
MirielleQueen of Destruction3445312541
MorfirNight Hunter3555452442
MusashiWise Samurai2211212221
NamtarDemonic Beast3312213221
OctoSea Adventurer3333323323
OrkonSoul Eater2433312433
PetrosVolcano Dweller3445423554
Prince of PersiaKing of Bldes2333312422
QinThe Burning Flame3334214431
RandyThe Elasti-King3434333442
RaymanGuardian of the Glade2433211431
RileyWolf Child3333212232
RyanThe Captain Nebula3445413532
SalusOrcish Chieftan2333312333
ShaylaMistwalker3345322321
ShirleyCrazed Butcher2322215221
SkulptorThe Immortal King3334312431
SorenShadow Rider2322312221
SupermanMan of Steel2434412433
TanyaBlind Executioner2422322422
TarethDragon Slayer3333225333
TashiWarrior Monk2323324323
TholinBarbarian of the North3322223223
TorsenDwarven Warrior2223212221
UlaosThe Sleeper of R'lyeh3445413533
UlfangBloodthirsty Werewolf2323312331
ValanCentaur Warrior3555512441
VernosAncient Treant3223233323
VespixWasp Mercenary1222211221
VincentNoble Vampire2222311221
VoltThunderbolt Wielder3334322232
VulkoInvisible Threat3445315442
Wonder WomanPrincess of Themyscira3545412543
XanosScourge of the Sands3332314222
ZemZombie Emperor3433452422
ZoeRad-Girl2445413432