Soul Hunters DB

Like this project? Keep us running by whitelisting this site in your ad blocker or buy me a coffee. Thank you!

Heroes

Ratings

Source: Viability List
Performance in LocationsAwakening & Artifact
55 - Very Good44 - Good33 - Situative22 - Bad11 - Very Bad33 - Strong22 - Situative11 - Weak

Back Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AfaritThe Treasure Guardian2333312331
AifeNature's Protector3555514544
AlastairMajestic Wizard222214221
AngelaAngel of Ink3455313432
ArcturusIce Dragon33334213431
BaltorBone Crusher23323312322
BellaSpider Princess33345211331
BoomerGoblin Gunner311111221
BoreasSpirit of Winter33333311222
DaltonDaring Gambler22323313322
EmbraelPrincess of Selussa32555512552
FloraNatural Charmer2322353221
FranzicopterDeath on Wings33333412232
GalateaThe Lunar Maiden3445344434
GaleMystic Runner322214222
GizmoGenius Mechaneer3212214222
GlaciaIce Specter3555355545
Goblin SquadExplosive Experts23333313222
HypnosiaGod of Slumber3555511352
LamaThe Enlightened3333333343
Li TwinsMasters of Fate3322215221
LilianThe Machinist3523322234
LilyGrove Princess3555422432
LinglingExpert Chef2534354524
MagnusDwarven Sniper32455312543
MarianaVirtuous Vindicator3333414234
MasuruThe Nimble Touch33555333543
MazirCosmic Guardian33445534544
MirahDragon Born33445313542
QuackyThe Duck Knight3555511544
RadulfAncient Druid3223324423
SagarLightning God22211212221
SayuriFeline Fatale3545413542
SlimOutlaw Marksman23312213222
SolomonRenowned Illusionist12322211221
SunThe Eternal Storm23445414554
TommyRaccoon Commander3444523344
Unit 15Crystal Sentinel3444315333
UrestagCentaur Ranger211212221
ValerieEthereal Archer3445413432
VenarysMaster of Weapons3322213321
Wind MatronZephyr Windsong3434422453
WraxiusShape Shifter3323312242

Middle Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AjaniShaman of the Serpents3445414452
AlanaDark Assassin2211111221
AleciaIce Queen32444524533
AquaWater Warrior3211111221
ArachnaSpider Empress33222215221
ArielAudacious Fairy22312213221
AviorDark Protector32211114221
BloodspearThe Tribal Commander212223223
CaraEnigmatic Killer3433323432
ChronaTime Traveller33334314433
CyanaToxic Seductress2222214221
CyborgBionic Man3334313422
DaphneGifted Dancer2323212221
DesmondBionic Bat3334415333
DokrasMystical Shaman2233213221
Dr. ZenoSupreme Intellect21211213222
DrelduthThe Wrathful33455515453
EmberFire Goddess311213221
EnriqueCharming Virtuoso1333322332
EtheraAlien Being32322314322
FirehawkLegendary Phoenix1322314222
GarrickBounty Hunter33433352425
Green LanternThe Emerald Knight3545515555
GremorDouble-Headed Dragon33455515555
HavocUnderworld Demon1222222221
IrisSpecter of Judgment3445411343
JasmineSun Goddess22445524422
JasperFantastic Feline3434413422
KaneqArctic Explorer32323212321
KongMonkey King31422214322
LeahElite Headhunter211211122
LouWoodland Prophet3445555545
LuciusDeath Seer222211221
LucyFirewing Knight3545355445
LumosForest Spirit2322322221
LyraPrincess of the Galaxy3455554433
MechanaRobot Monk3445322442
MogBarbarian Warlock33334414322
MortusMysterious Mage2211213221
Mr RhythmRhythm Master3555532335
Ms PaineChainrunner3444424344
NagariDeep Sea Hunter3534434344
NightshadeNight Walker33345313432
NilyaFrozen Sorceress32434414343
ObsidianUnderworld Prophet3555523543
Omni RexDesert Falcon3555415433
OptosAll-Seeing Eye3322313222
OsirisEgyptian Queen3333325433
RakashThe Bloodthirsty33545455545
RisoriaThe Sadistic Succubus3445515443
RodanRuthless Mercenary33445352445
RogerKeeper of Order3334412432
SanadalDesert Spirit3555523552
SaryaFearless Rider31455413454
SeleneMoon Priestess2323415323
SerafineProtector of The Light32334415333
SevannaThe Witch of Fate3555555535
SumikoHalf-Snake Enchantress3433533433
SylphiMystic Sorceress22544555555
TaurusMighty Minotaur22433323433
The FlashThe Fastest Man Alive3444433544
TsukiMoon Diviner3445455453
TutDivine Pharaoh32445425252
UrsulaPaper Doll33555535544
VenusThe Goddess of Beauty2344452442
ZanderThe Elimintor33445425545

Front Line

ArtifactAwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AdelineEnchanted Puppet3434313431
AdusThe Drunk Monk32334214321
AladarThe Haunted Fencer3455312232
AldredGreat Protector3555212441
AliceVoodoo Master33323212321
AmrielThe Angel of Justice2445455535
AntiochSacred Defender3434323241
AquamanThe King of the Seven Seas3555323542
AryehJustice Ironfist3455412452
BahamutThe Titan Dragon2455314433
BatmanDark Knight3434315443
BrutoxThe Burly Beast3455514544
CharlotteThe Umbrellarina3535524453
CrusherStone Colossus2222213221
DalthuBlade Master33445415453
DarkoidDesorei the Warrior3445412444
DinaDino Girl22323212321
DragoOrcish Conqueror322212321
DrillerUtility Unit3222214323
Dwarven RiderGoat Rider3544412434
EladorDark Ranger33434312332
ElricElven Knight2322212221
EmeraldiaThe Arbitress3555423543
EsabelVengeful Vanquisher222211221
EzioTemplar's Scourge3322215322
FuzzyThe Fierce Claw3445545555
GeorgThe Ravaging Razorback3445313542
GoramChaos Rider33555432554
GromokThe Beserker21334312321
GusKung-Fu Master1211211221
HallowmereUndead Swordmaster
HanzoUnknown Slayer211213221
HurokInfernal Swordsman32544455432
KasarGargoyle Spirit3434315545
KilljoyTwisted Jester2212225222
KonradMad Alchemist21223212221
LarsSawblade Guardian32323213221
LeonHoly Paladin345212231
LionelThe Honored Wanderer3445313433
LuciferMorningstar3555413533
MagdorDragon Soul21322212221
MalaxThe Wild One33445312542
MalrathMutant Beast33333312431
MarsDemonlord2334342111
MirielleQueen of Destruction33445312541
MorfirNight Hunter33555452442
MusashiWise Samurai2211212221
NamtarDemonic Beast3312213221
OctoSea Adventurer23333323323
OrkonSoul Eater32433312433
PetrosVolcano Dweller33445423554
Prince of PersiaKing of Bldes2333312422
QinThe Burning Flame23334214431
RandyThe Elasti-King3434333442
RaymanGuardian of the Glade2433211431
RileyWolf Child33333212232
RyanThe Captain Nebula3445413532
SalusOrcish Chieftan32333312333
ShaylaMistwalker3345322321
ShirleyCrazed Butcher22322215221
SkulptorThe Immortal King33334312431
SorenShadow Rider32322312221
SupermanMan of Steel2434412433
TanyaBlind Executioner2322322422
TarethDragon Slayer23333225333
TashiWarrior Monk2323324323
TholinBarbarian of the North33322223223
TorsenDwarven Warrior2223212221
UlaosThe Sleeper of R'lyeh3445413533
UlfangBloodthirsty Werewolf1323312331
ValanCentaur Warrior33555512441
VernosAncient Treant33223233323
VespixWasp Mercenary31222211221
VincentNoble Vampire2222311221
VoltThunderbolt Wielder33334322232
VorpalisMaster of Void2423311231
VulkoInvisible Threat33445315442
Wonder WomanPrincess of Themyscira3545412543
XanosScourge of the Sands33332314222
ZemZombie Emperor3433452422
ZoeRad-Girl2445413432