Soul Hunters DB

Heroes

Quick filters

Ratings (Can select multiple)

Ratings

Source: Viability List
Performance in LocationsAwakening & Artifact
55 - Very Good44 - Good33 - Situative22 - Bad11 - Very Bad33 - Strong22 - Situative11 - Weak

Back Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AfaritThe Treasure Guardian2333312331
AifeNature's Protector3555514544
AlastairMajestic Wizard211214221
AngelaAngel of Ink3355313432
ArcturusIce Dragon3334213431
BaltorBone Crusher3322312322
BellaSpider Princess3345211331
BoomerGoblin Gunner211211221
BoreasSpirit of Winter3333211222
DaltonDaring Gambler2322312322
EmbraelPrincess of Selussa2555512551
FloraNatural Charmer2222353221
FranzicopterDeath on Wings3333412233
GalateaThe Lunar Maiden3445344434
GaleMystic Runner222214222
GizmoGenius Mechaneer3211224222
GlaciaIce Specter3555355545
Goblin SquadExplosive Experts3233313221
LamaThe Enlightened3444532543
Li TwinsMasters of Fate3322225221
LilyGrove Princess3545512531
LinglingExpert Chef2534354524
MagnusDwarven Sniper2455312542
MarianaVirtuous Vindicator3333414234
MasuruThe Nimble Touch3555342543
MazirCosmic Guardian3445514545
MirahDragon Born3445212542
QuackyThe Duck Knight3555511544
RadulfAncient Druid3212314423
SagarLightning God2211212221
SayuriFeline Fatale3545422542
SlimOutlaw Marksman3311213222
SolomonRenowned Illusionist2222211221
SunThe Eternal Storm3445424554
UrestagCentaur Ranger211212222
ValerieEthereal Archer3445313432
VenarysMaster of Weapons3322213321
WraxiusShape Shifter3322311221

Middle Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AjaniShaman of the Serpents3445424452
AlanaDark Assassin2211221221
AleciaIce Queen2444524533
AquaWater Warrior3211211221
ArachnaSpider Empress3211215221
ArielAudacious Fairy2311313221
AviorDark Protector2211215221
BloodspearThe Tribal Commander211222223
CaraEnigmatic Killer3433323431
ChronaTime Traveller3333314433
CyanaToxic Seductress2222214221
CyborgBionic Man3334313422
DaphneGifted Dancer2222212221
DesmondBionic Bat3333415333
DokrasMystical Shaman2233214221
Dr. ZenoSupreme Intellect1211213222
DrelduthThe Wrathful3455514453
EmberFire Goddess311212222
EnriqueCharming Virtuoso1233211331
EtheraAlien Being2322314322
FirehawkLegendary Phoenix1322314222
GarrickBounty Hunter3433352425
Green LanternThe Emerald Knight3545515555
GremorDouble-Headed Dragon3455514555
HavocUnderworld Demon1222222221
JasmineSun Goddess2445514422
JasperFantastic Feline3434413422
KaneqArctic Explorer2222212321
KongMonkey King1422214322
LeahElite Headhunter221211122
LouWoodland Prophet3445555545
LuciusDeath Seer222211221
LucyFirewing Knight3545455445
LumosForest Spirit2322322221
LyraPrincess of the Galaxy3455554433
MechanaRobot Monk3345311441
MogBarbarian Warlock3334414322
MortusMysterious Mage2211213221
NightshadeNight Walker3345323432
NilyaFrozen Sorceress2433414342
OptosAll-Seeing Eye3222213221
OsirisEgyptian Queen3333335432
RakashThe Bloodthirsty3445455545
RisoriaThe Sadistic Succubus3445515442
RodanRuthless Mercenary3445352445
RogerKeeper of Order3334311431
SaryaFearless Rider1455322454
SeleneMoon Priestess2322315321
SerafineProtector of The Light2323415332
SevannaThe Witch of Fate3555555535
SumikoHalf-Snake Enchantress3433542433
SylphiMystic Sorceress2544555554
TaurusMighty Minotaur2433312333
The FlashThe Fastest Man Alive3444432544
TsukiMoon Diviner3445455454
TutDivine Pharaoh2233325231
UrsulaPaper Doll3555535544
VenusThe Goddess of Beauty2344452442
ZanderThe Elimintor3445435545

Front Line

AwakeningCampaignArenaGladiator ArenaCrucible of FireHall of LegendsProphecy PoolSky FortressChaos TowerRaid
AdelineEnchanted Puppet3434313431
AdusThe Drunk Monk2344214321
AladarThe Haunted Fencer3455212232
AldredGreat Protector3555212441
AliceVoodoo Master3322212321
AmrielThe Angel of Justice2445355535
AquamanThe King of the Seven Seas3555433542
AryehJustice Ironfist3455312452
BahamutThe Titan Dragon2455314433
BatmanDark Knight3434315443
BrutoxThe Burly Beast3455414544
CrusherStone Colossus2222213221
DalthuBlade Master3445425453
DarkoidDesorei the Warrior3434411443
DinaDino Girl2323212321
DragoOrcish Conqueror322212321
DrillerUtility Unit3222324323
EladorDark Ranger3434442432
ElricElven Knight2222212221
EsabelVengeful Vanquisher222211221
EzioTemplar's Scourge3322225322
FuzzyThe Fierce Claw3455545555
GeorgThe Ravaging Razorback3445313542
GoramChaos Rider3555432554
GromokThe Beserker1334312321
GusKung-Fu Master1211221221
HanzoUnknown Slayer211213222
HurokInfernal Swordsman2544355431
KasarGargoyle Spirit3434315545
KilljoyTwisted Jester2211235223
KonradMad Alchemist1211212221
LarsSawblade Guardian2323213221
LeonHoly Paladin245212231
LionelThe Honored Wanderer3445313431
MagdorDragon Soul1322212221
MalaxThe Wild One3445312542
MalrathMutant Beast3333412431
MirielleQueen of Destruction3345312541
MorfirNight Hunter3555352442
MusashiWise Samurai2211212221
NamtarDemonic Beast3311213221
OctoSea Adventurer3333333323
OrkonSoul Eater2433312433
PetrosVolcano Dweller3445323554
Prince of PersiaKing of Bldes2322312422
QinThe Burning Flame3334214431
RandyThe Elasti-King3434313441
RaymanGuardian of the Glade2433211431
RileyWolf Child3233212232
RyanThe Captain Nebula3445413532
SalusOrcish Chieftan2333312334
ShaylaMistwalker3345312321
ShirleyCrazed Butcher2222215221
SkulptorThe Immortal King3434312431
SorenShadow Rider2322312221
SupermanMan of Steel2434412432
TanyaBlind Executioner2422332422
TarethDragon Slayer3333225332
TashiWarrior Monk2323224323
TholinBarbarian of the North3211223223
TorsenDwarven Warrior2223212221
UlaosThe Sleeper of R'lyeh3445312533
UlfangBloodthirsty Werewolf2323312331
ValanCentaur Warrior3555512441
VernosAncient Treant3223243323
VespixWasp Mercenary1222211221
VincentNoble Vampire2222311221
VoltThunderbolt Wielder3334321232
VulkoInvisible Threat3445315442
Wonder WomanPrincess of Themyscira3545312543
XanosScourge of the Sands3332314222
ZemZombie Emperor3433452422
ZoeRad-Girl2445313432